Licensed to Perry High School                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2015 Perry 4th Grade Track Meet - 5/13/2015                  
                               Perry High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 15.75  2013        Isabella Heestand, Knapp                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Dymond                Lohr                              16.89   1  10   
  2 Fisher, Kyla                 Knapp                             17.11   1   8   
  3 Grim, Jenna                  Watson                            17.29   1   6   
  4 Mayle, Grace                 Whipple                           17.38   2   4   
  5 Bowe, Grace                  Genoa                             17.40   2   2   
  6 Miller, Rachael              Lohr                              17.44   2   1   
  7 Frantz, Jasmine              Whipple                           17.51   1 
  8 Rhinehart, Sarina            Genoa                             17.63   1 
  9 Beck, Emily                  Knapp                             17.84   2 
 10 Mitchell, Cameryn            Watson                            18.39   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.51  2005        Abby Cameron, Reedurban                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merrick, Alyssa              Lohr                              35.12   1  10   
  2 Findley, Abigail             Genoa                             36.59   1   8   
  3 Heestand, Ava                Knapp                             36.81   2   6   
  4 Mercier, Jenna               Lohr                              38.45   2   4   
  5 Garrett, Kyli                Knapp                             38.52   1   2   
  6 Condo, Anna                  Watson                            38.72   1   1   
  7 Barbera, Zandria             Whipple                           39.24   1 
  8 Turner, Shayla               Genoa                             39.40   2 
  9 Keim, Isabella               Whipple                           41.41   2 
 10 Smurr, Riley                 Watson                            42.20   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.95  2006        Hannah Luke, Lohr                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sowards, Hailey              Watson                          1:26.58   10   
  2 Truesdale, Dakota            Lohr                            1:27.12    8   
  3 Turkal, Ava                  Lohr                            1:28.01    6   
  4 Abraham, Olivia              Knapp                           1:28.22    4   
  5 Seery, Laila                 Watson                          1:29.25    2   
  6 Wireman, Aunna               Genoa                           1:34.44    1   
  7 Gorodilina, Polly            Whipple                         1:36.70  
  8 Veno, Lizzy                  Knapp                           1:37.16  
  9 Hoskins, Mya                 Whipple                         1:39.33  
 10 Hoover, Skye                 Genoa                           1:41.83  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.60  2014        Whipple, Whipple                          
                         R. Elliott, G. Nelligan, L. Stuart, M. Randulic   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lohr  'A'                                                    1:10.29   10   
     1) Miller, Rachael                 2) Minor, Dymond                  
     3) Merrick, Alyssa                 4) Truesdale, Dakota              
  2 Knapp  'A'                                                   1:12.86    8   
     1) Garrett, Kyli                   2) Abraham, Olivia                
     3) Beck, Emily                     4) Fisher, Kyla                   
  3 Genoa  'A'                                                   1:12.94    6   
     1) Rhinehart, Sarina               2) Knight, Emma                   
     3) Turner, Shayla                  4) Findley, Abigail               
  4 Whipple  'A'                                                 1:13.14    4   
     1) Niehaus, Ava                    2) Frantz, Jasmine                
     3) Mayle, Grace                    4) Barbera, Zandria               
  5 Watson  'A'                                                  1:14.08    2   
     1) Brady, Malena                   2) Condo, Anna                    
     3) Sowards, Hailey                 4) Grim, Jenna                    
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11-00  2010        Hannah Ebersole, Whipple                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Takacs, Macy                 Lohr                            9-11.50   10   
      9-11.50  9-08.50 x             
  2 Bacon, Noel                  Lohr                            7-07.50    8   
      7-07.50  7-06.50 x             
  3 Balash, Kylie                Watson                          7-06.00    6   
      7-06  6-09 x             
  4 Niehaus, Ava                 Whipple                         7-05.50    4   
      7-05.50  6-10 x             
  5 Hall, Becca                  Knapp                           7-04.75    2   
      6-08.75  7-04.75 x             
  6 Lieser, Brooke               Watson                          6-10.00    1   
      6-01  6-10 x             
  7 Wright, Jessica              Genoa                           6-08.75  
      6-08.75  4-04 x             
  7 Lambes, Izabella             Genoa                           6-08.75  
      5-07.50  6-08.75 x             
  9 Alessandrini, Mackenzie      Knapp                           6-07.00  
      6-00.75  6-07 x             
 10 Dean, Alexis                 Whipple                         6-05.00  
      6-00.50  6-05 x             
 
Girls Softball Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 128-11  2014        Meredith Randulic, Whipple                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knight, Emma                 Genoa                         105-07.00   10   
      105-07  104-02               
  2 Newhouse, Maddison           Lohr                           99-05.00    8   
      76-02  99-05               
  3 Miller, Grace                Genoa                          87-04.00    6   
      84-05.50  87-04               
  4 Adams, Libby                 Knapp                          87-03.00    4   
      83-01  87-03               
  5 Brady, Malena                Watson                         84-04.50    2   
      84-04.50  74-06               
  6 Budd, Alexis                 Knapp                          84-01.50    1   
      79-04  84-01.50               
  7 Masalko, Alanna              Whipple                        80-11.00  
      72-00  80-11               
  8 Westfall, Cheyenne           Lohr                           75-09.00  
      75-09  72-02.50               
  9 Crawford, Alexis             Watson                         70-10.00  
      66-03  70-10               
 10 Snyder, Brooke               Whipple                        70-04.00  
      70-04  67-03               
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.78  2013        Andrew Wilson-Lamp, Knapp                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson Sonnefeld, Taylo     Genoa                             15.71   1  10   
  2 Brown, Joel                  Watson                            15.82   1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Dominick            Lohr                              16.32   2   6   
  4 Boughman, Ty                 Knapp                             16.34   1   4   
  5 Schlarb, Trenton             Watson                            16.74   2   2   
  6 Scarpino, Connor             Lohr                              16.85   1   1   
  7 Powell, Julian               Whipple                           17.29   2 
  8 Belknap, Deryn               Whipple                           17.78   1 
  9 Kuhlins, Marshall            Genoa                             18.05   2 
 10 Miller, Ethan                Knapp                             22.72   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.20  2011        Kyshad Mack, Knapp                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Secrest, Daniel              Knapp                             33.81   1  10   
  2 Speller, Chase               Genoa                             34.41   1   8   
  3 Reed, Cooper                 Watson                            34.88   1   6   
  4 Woolums, Joe                 Watson                            35.64   2   4   
  5 Ruppert, Jordan              Whipple                           37.31   1   2   
  6 Smith, James                 Whipple                           37.49   2   1   
  7 Lautensleger, Grady          Lohr                              37.75   1 
  8 Robbins, Marshall            Knapp                             37.84   2 
  9 Miller, Marcus               Lohr                              37.88   2 
 10 Bryant, Charles              Genoa                             39.29   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.01  2014        Simon Bast, Lohr                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBurney, Austin             Lohr                            1:14.63   10   
  2 Hostetler, Michael           Watson                          1:21.31    8   
  3 Fellouzis, Brayden           Watson                          1:22.85    6   
  4 Laubacher, Garrett           Lohr                            1:23.28    4   
  5 Slater, Dillon               Genoa                           1:27.53    2   
  6 Johnston, Daniel             Genoa                           1:27.92    1   
  7 Nave, Evan                   Knapp                           1:28.26  
  8 Mounts, Jackson              Knapp                           1:28.55  
  9 Heath, Haiden                Whipple                         1:33.99  
 10 Jones, Morgan                Whipple                         1:40.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.81  2014        Lohr, Lohr                                
                         C. Zollars, L. Riley, M. Allen, S. Bast           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson  'A'                                                  1:05.00M  10   
     1) Perry, Zyiad                    2) Hostetler, Michael             
     3) Schlarb, Trenton                4) Brown, Joel                    
  2 Lohr  'A'                                                    1:05.13M   8   
     1) Scarpino, Connor                2) Laubacher, Garrett             
     3) Jenkins, Dominick               4) McBurney, Austin               
  3 Genoa  'A'                                                   1:09.93    6   
     1) Johnson Sonnefeld, Taylor       2) Slater, Dillon                 
     3) Johnston, Daniel                4) Speller, Chase                 
  4 Knapp  'A'                                                   1:10.70    4   
     1) Shell, Dakota                   2) Secrest, Daniel                
     3) Nave, Evan                      4) Boughman, Ty                   
  5 Whipple  'A'                                                 1:11.39    2   
     1) Childs, Rhatonio                2) Belknap, Deryn                 
     3) Powell, Julian                  4) Ruppert, Jordan                
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12-00.25  2013        Jovoni Lapanja, Lohr                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Zyiad                 Watson                         11-10.50   10   
      11-10.50  11-05 x             
  2 Young, Alexander             Lohr                           10-00.00    8   
      10-00  7-08 x             
  3 Plumb, Jerry                 Knapp                           9-10.00    6   
      FOUL  9-10               
  4 Cale, Austin                 Whipple                         9-07.50    4   
      9-07.50  8-08 x             
  5 Mayo, Thomas                 Lohr                            9-07.00    2   
      FOUL  9-07 x             
  6 Triplett, Max                Watson                          9-00.50    1   
      FOUL  9-00.50 x             
  7 Ickes, Joseph                Genoa                           7-06.00  
      7-06  7-06               
  8 Shoaff, Hunter               Knapp                           7-04.00  
      FOUL  7-04               
  9 Caughey, David               Whipple                         6-07.00  
      6-07  6-01 x             
 10 Lombardi, Nicholas           Genoa                           6-05.50  
      6-05.50  6-02               
 
Boys Softball Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 178-08  2012        Vinny Scuiry, Genoa                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childs, Rhatonio             Whipple                       142-10.00   10   
      123-10  142-10 x             
  2 Recktenwalt, Briar           Genoa                         135-08.00    8   
      124-00  135-08 x             
  3 Finnicum, Logan              Watson                        132-01.00    6   
      128-00  132-01 x             
  4 Weaver, Malacki              Watson                        115-09.00    4   
      115-09  114-08 x             
  5 Reed, Shelby                 Genoa                         115-00.00    2   
      115-00  106-03 x             
  6 Breitmeier, Henry            Knapp                         114-10.00    1   
      114-10  98-09 x             
  7 Campbell, Drew               Lohr                          114-01.00  
      114-01  110-05 x             
  8 Shell, Dakota                Knapp                         112-08.00  
      112-08  110-06 x             
  9 Turner, Ryan                 Lohr                          109-05.00  
      95-06  109-05 x             
 10 Walton, Antonio              Whipple                       107-08.00  
      107-08  107-07 x             
 
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lohr                        75        2) Knapp                      35   
    3) Genoa                       33        4) Watson                     30   
    5) Whipple                     12                                           
 
                     Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Watson                      65        2) Lohr                       39   
    3) Genoa                       37        4) Knapp                      25   
    5) Whipple                     19                                           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lohr                       114        2) Watson                     95   
    3) Genoa                       70        4) Knapp                      60   
    5) Whipple                     31