Licensed to Perry High School                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2013 4th Grade Track Meet - 5/15/2013                     
                               Perry High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Heestand, Isabella           Knapp                    15.75   1  10   
  2 Leininger, Hailey            Whipple                  16.15   1   8   
  3 Hill, Makenna                Lohr                     16.39   1   6   
  4 Weisenstine, Grace           Lohr                     16.51   2   4   
  5 Newbauer, Molly              Watson                   17.01   2   1.50
  5 Harris, Emari                Watson                   17.01   1   1.50
  7 St. Clair, Reagan            Knapp                    17.28   2 
  8 Ferguson, Chloe              Whipple                  17.42   2 
  9 Minor, Hayley                Genoa                    17.81   1 
 10 Mullins, McKenzie            Genoa                    18.54   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson-Lamp, Andrew          Knapp                    14.78   1  10   
  2 Lemon, Josh                  Lohr                     14.86   1   8   
  3 Geier, Gage                  Lohr                     15.23   2   6   
  4 McCrae, Que                  Whipple                  15.55   1   4   
  5 Tyler, Andrew                Watson                   15.91   1   2   
  6 Huntsman, Jackson            Knapp                    16.23   2   1   
  7 Blackstock, Alex             Genoa                    16.45   2 
  8 Long, Nathan                 Whipple                  16.55   2 
  9 Bourquin, Brock              Watson                   16.68   2 
 10 Wengerd, Owen                Genoa                    17.26   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knappenberger, Ashton        Whipple                  34.23   1  10   
  2 Hinchliffe, Natania          Knapp                    35.08   1   8   
  3 Jeffries, Rakel              Watson                   35.19   2   6   
  4 Kolacsky, Hayleigh           Watson                   35.20   1   4   
  5 Brewer, Jaden                Genoa                    35.56   1   2   
  6 Kirkbride, Lauren            Knapp                    35.91   2   1   
  7 Nutter, Alexis               Whipple                  36.41   2 
  8 Archinal, Peyton             Lohr                     36.73   2 
  9 Ehmer, Mercia                Lohr                     36.87   1 
 10 Jones, Samantha              Genoa                    42.00   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnett, Trey                Watson                   32.94   1  10   
  2 Ritter, Jimmy                Lohr                     33.20   1   8   
  3 Vinas, Griffin               Knapp                    33.59   2   6   
  4 Cowan, Austin                Whipple                  33.89   1   4   
  5 Carpenter, Demond            Whipple                  34.44   2   2   
  6 Jeffries, Raj                Watson                   34.64   2   1   
  7 Rair, Avery                  Lohr                     34.67   2 
  8 Dillon, Collin               Genoa                    34.78   2 
  9 Huntsman, Spencer            Knapp                    35.17   1 
 10 Johnson, Deetrein            Genoa                    36.51   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakleaf, Sydnie              Knapp                  1:21.13   10   
  2 Wilson, Kailee               Lohr                   1:22.04    8   
  3 Crookston, Jaidan            Whipple                1:26.48    6   
  4 Youmans, Brooke              Whipple                1:27.80    4   
  5 Mayle, Vada                  Genoa                  1:27.94    2   
  6 Sparks, Kendyl               Lohr                   1:31.26    1   
  7 Monter, Morgan               Watson                 1:31.55  
  8 Karapasha, Alexandria        Watson                 1:33.17  
  9 Daugherty, Payton            Genoa                  1:33.54  
 10 St. Clair, Piper             Knapp                  1:33.59  
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adkins, Nate                 Watson                 1:14.81   10   
  2 Warstler, Lincoln            Whipple                1:15.48    8   
  3 Bevington, Will              Lohr                   1:16.72    6   
  4 Vinas, Hayden                Knapp                  1:16.77    4   
  5 Nutter, Evan                 Whipple                1:17.57    2   
  6 Mounts, James                Knapp                  1:22.32    1   
  7 Groff, Dawson                Lohr                   1:24.34  
  8 Riffle, Connor               Genoa                  1:31.64  
  9 Curry, TJ                    Watson                 1:33.85  
 10 Horak, Dillan                Genoa                  1:38.41  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knapp  'A'                                          1:08.65   10   
     1) St. Clair, Reagan               2) St. Clair, Piper               
     3) Hinchliffe, Natania             4) Heestand, Isabella             
  2 Genoa  'A'                                          1:09.56    8   
     1) Rayner, Chloe                   2) Brewer, Jaden                  
     3) Johnson, Madeline               4) Mayle, Vada                    
  3 Whipple  'A'                                        1:10.09    6   
     1) Kovalchin, Jordan               2) Knappenberger, Ashton          
     3) Crookston, Jaidan               4) Leininger, Hailey              
  4 Watson  'A'                                         1:10.58    4   
     1) Kolacsky, Hayleigh              2) Greenamyer, Skylar             
     3) Newbauer, Molly                 4) Harris, Emari                  
  5 Lohr  'A'                                           1:11.78    2   
     1) Weisenstine, Grace              2) Sparks, Kendyl                 
     3) Archinal, Peyton                4) Hill, Makenna                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lohr  'A'                                           1:02.90   10   
     1) Lemon, Josh                     2) Ritter, Jimmy                  
     3) Geier, Gage                     4) Bevington, Will                
  2 Watson  'A'                                         1:03.97    8   
     1) Tyler, Andrew                   2) Barnett, Trey                  
     3) Patton, Benji                   4) Adkins, Nate                   
  3 Whipple  'A'                                        1:04.26    6   
     1) McCrae, Que                     2) McCrae, Anthony                
     3) Cowan, Austin                   4) Warstler, Lincoln              
  4 Knapp  'A'                                          1:05.67    4   
     1) Huntsman, Jackson               2) Vinas, Dominic                 
     3) Vinas, Hayden                   4) Wilson-Lamp, Andrew            
  5 Genoa  'A'                                          1:08.31    2   
     1) Dillon, Collin                  2) Wengerd, Owen                  
     3) Blackstock, Alex                4) Johnson, Deetrein              
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kovalchin, Jordan            Whipple               10-00.50   10   
  2 Rayner, Chloe                Genoa                  9-08.00    8   
  3 McCleary, Jade               Lohr                   9-01.50    6   
  4 Stokes, Kialyn               Knapp                  8-08.50    4   
  5 Hornik, Riley                Lohr                   8-08.00    2   
  6 Hullihen, Kara               Watson                 8-06.50    1   
  7 Storz, Kylea                 Watson                 7-11.00  
  8 Rohr, Alexis                 Genoa                  7-04.50  
  9 McCaulley, Sarah             Knapp                  6-09.00  
 10 Killian, Lauren              Whipple                6-01.00  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lapanja, Jovoni              Lohr                  12-00.25   10   
  2 McCrae, Anthony              Whipple               11-10.25    8   
  3 Holodnak, Sean               Genoa                 11-07.25    6   
  4 Vinas, Dominic               Knapp                 10-09.25    4   
  5 Bernabie, Zach               Genoa                 10-05.00    2   
  6 Anderson, Kenny              Whipple               10-04.75    1   
  7 Patton, Benji                Watson                10-02.25  
  8 Yoder, Korbin                Watson                10-00.00  
  9 Jones, Anthony               Lohr                   8-06.50  
 10 Armstrong, Devonte           Knapp                  8-02.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Softball Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Madeline            Genoa                125-00.00   10   
  2 Roby, Lexie                  Knapp                112-06.00    8   
  3 Holzophel, Missy             Lohr                 112-02.00    6   
  4 Wheeler, Hunter              Lohr                 102-10.00    4   
  5 Morris, Sydney               Whipple               99-05.00    2   
  6 Fedor, Anna                  Watson                94-07.00    1   
  7 Greenamyer, Skylar           Watson                80-04.00  
  8 Meadows, Mackenzie           Genoa                 76-06.00  
  9 Glover, Kassidy              Whipple               76-03.00  
 10 LaBarba, Alexis              Knapp                 75-05.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Softball Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Andrew               Knapp                141-00.00   10   
  2 Woullard, Caiden             Lohr                 139-00.00    8   
  3 Wagner, Jack                 Whipple              132-00.00    6   
  4 Shaughnessy, Caleb           Knapp                130-00.00    3   
  4 Mercier, Jonah               Lohr                 130-00.00    3   
  6 Douglas, Noah                Whipple              124-00.00    1   
  7 Byers, Logan                 Watson               118-00.00  
  8 Wilhite, Noah                Genoa                114-00.00  
  9 Williams, Devon              Watson               108-00.00  
 10 Kerstetter, Jonathan         Genoa                 92-00.00  
 
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Knapp                       51        2) Whipple                    46   
    3) Lohr                        39        4) Genoa                      30   
    5) Watson                      19                                           
 
                     Boys - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lohr                        59        2) Knapp                      43   
    3) Whipple                     42        4) Watson                     31   
    5) Genoa                       10    
 
                               Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lohr                                                98  
                2 Knapp                                               94  
                3 Whipple                                             88  
                4 Watson                                              50  
                5 Genoa                                               40